Calendario Eccellenza Piemonte 2013-2014
- Dettagli
- Categoria principale: Dilettanti
- Categoria: Eccellenza
- Pubblicato Mercoledì, 18 Settembre 2013 20:10
- Scritto da Eurofanta
- Visite: 2323
Eccellenza GIRONE A
1° giornata | 01/09/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Gassino | 1-2 |
Aygreville - Baveno | 1-2 |
Caselle - Sporting Bellinzago | 0-5 |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Pro Settimo Eureka | 0-1 |
Charvensod - Orizzonti United | 1-0 |
Gattinara - Omegna | 4-1 |
Lascaris - Borgaro Torinese | 2-2 |
Osmon Suno - Calcio Ivrea | 2-2 |
Settimo - Junior Biellese | 1-2 |
2° giornata | 08/09/2013 |
---|---|
Baveno - Caselle | 1-1 |
Borgaro Torinese - Settimo | 2-2 |
Calcio Ivrea - Gattinara | 2-2 |
Gassino - Charvensod | 2-1 |
Junior Biellese - Atletico Torino | 5-1 |
Omegna - Lascaris | 4-0 |
Orizzonti United - Aygreville | 1-1 |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Osmon Suno | 2-2 |
Sporting Bellinzago - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | 3-2 |
3° giornata | 15/09/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Borgaro Torinese | 1-0 |
Caselle - Aygreville | 1-1 |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Baveno | 1-2 |
Charvensod - Junior Biellese | 1-1 |
Gattinara - Pro Settimo Eureka | 2-3 |
Lascaris - Calcio Ivrea | 0-0 |
Orizzonti United - Gassino | 2-1 |
Osmon Suno - Sporting Bellinzago | 1-2 |
Settimo - Omegna | 1-2 |
4° giornata | 22/09/2013 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Baveno - Osmon Suno | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Charvensod | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Settimo | - |
Caselle - Orizzonti United | - |
Junior Biellese - Gassino | - |
Omegna - Atletico Torino | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Lascaris | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Gattinara | - |
5° giornata | 25/09/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Caselle | - |
Charvensod - Omegna | - |
Gassino - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Gattinara - Baveno | - |
Lascaris - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Orizzonti United - Junior Biellese | - |
Osmon Suno - Aygreville | - |
Settimo - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
6° giornata | 29/09/2013 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Gattinara | - |
Baveno - Lascaris | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Junior Biellese | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Charvensod | - |
Caselle - Osmon Suno | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Orizzonti United | - |
Omegna - Gassino | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Atletico Torino | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Settimo | - |
7° giornata | 06/10/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Charvensod - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Gassino - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Gattinara - Caselle | - |
Junior Biellese - Omegna | - |
Lascaris - Aygreville | - |
Orizzonti United - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Osmon Suno - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Settimo - Baveno | - |
8° giornata | 09/10/2013 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Settimo | - |
Baveno - Atletico Torino | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Junior Biellese | - |
Caselle - Lascaris | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Gattinara | - |
Omegna - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Osmon Suno - Orizzonti United | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Gassino | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Charvensod | - |
9° giornata | 13/10/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Aygreville | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Charvensod - Baveno | - |
Gassino - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Gattinara - Osmon Suno | - |
Junior Biellese - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Lascaris - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Orizzonti United - Omegna | - |
Settimo - Caselle | - |
10° giornata | 20/10/2013 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Charvensod | - |
Baveno - Gassino | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Omegna | - |
Caselle - Atletico Torino | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Settimo | - |
Gattinara - Orizzonti United | - |
Osmon Suno - Lascaris | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Junior Biellese | - |
11° giornata | 27/10/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Charvensod - Caselle | - |
Gassino - Aygreville | - |
Junior Biellese - Baveno | - |
Lascaris - Gattinara | - |
Omegna - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Orizzonti United - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Settimo - Osmon Suno | - |
12° giornata | 03/11/2013 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Junior Biellese | - |
Baveno - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Caselle - Gassino | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Charvensod | - |
Gattinara - Settimo | - |
Lascaris - Orizzonti United | - |
Osmon Suno - Atletico Torino | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Omegna | - |
13° giornata | 10/11/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Gattinara | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Aygreville | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Charvensod - Osmon Suno | - |
Gassino - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Junior Biellese - Caselle | - |
Omegna - Baveno | - |
Orizzonti United - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Settimo - Lascaris | - |
14° giornata | 17/11/2013 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Omegna | - |
Baveno - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Caselle - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Junior Biellese | - |
Gattinara - Charvensod | - |
Lascaris - Atletico Torino | - |
Osmon Suno - Gassino | - |
Settimo - Orizzonti United | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
15° giornata | 24/11/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Settimo | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Aygreville | - |
Charvensod - Lascaris | - |
Gassino - Gattinara | - |
Junior Biellese - Osmon Suno | - |
Omegna - Caselle | - |
Orizzonti United - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Baveno | - |
16° giornata | 01/12/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Orizzonti United | - |
Aygreville - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Baveno - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Caselle - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Omegna | - |
Gattinara - Junior Biellese | - |
Lascaris - Gassino | - |
Osmon Suno - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Settimo - Charvensod | - |
17° giornata | 08/12/2013 |
---|---|
Borgaro Torinese - Gattinara | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Charvensod - Atletico Torino | - |
Gassino - Settimo | - |
Junior Biellese - Lascaris | - |
Omegna - Osmon Suno | - |
Orizzonti United - Baveno | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Caselle | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Aygreville | - |
18° giornata | 15/12/2013 |
---|---|
Baveno - Aygreville | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Lascaris | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Osmon Suno | - |
Gassino - Atletico Torino | - |
Junior Biellese - Settimo | - |
Omegna - Gattinara | - |
Orizzonti United - Charvensod | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Caselle | - |
19° giornata | 12/01/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Junior Biellese | - |
Aygreville - Orizzonti United | - |
Caselle - Baveno | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Charvensod - Gassino | - |
Gattinara - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Lascaris - Omegna | - |
Osmon Suno - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Settimo - Borgaro Torinese | - |
20° giornata | 19/01/2014 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Caselle | - |
Baveno - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Atletico Torino | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Lascaris | - |
Gassino - Orizzonti United | - |
Junior Biellese - Charvensod | - |
Omegna - Settimo | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Gattinara | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Osmon Suno | - |
21° giornata | 26/01/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Omegna | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Aygreville | - |
Charvensod - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Gassino - Junior Biellese | - |
Gattinara - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Lascaris - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Orizzonti United - Caselle | - |
Osmon Suno - Baveno | - |
Settimo - Calcio Ivrea | - |
22° giornata | 02/02/2014 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Osmon Suno | - |
Baveno - Gattinara | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Gassino | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Atletico Torino | - |
Caselle - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Junior Biellese - Orizzonti United | - |
Omegna - Charvensod | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Settimo | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Lascaris | - |
23° giornata | 09/02/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Charvensod - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Gassino - Omegna | - |
Gattinara - Aygreville | - |
Junior Biellese - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Lascaris - Baveno | - |
Orizzonti United - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Osmon Suno - Caselle | - |
Settimo - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
24° giornata | 16/02/2014 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Lascaris | - |
Baveno - Settimo | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Orizzonti United | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Gassino | - |
Caselle - Gattinara | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Osmon Suno | - |
Omegna - Junior Biellese | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Charvensod | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Atletico Torino | - |
25° giornata | 23/02/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Baveno | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Omegna | - |
Charvensod - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Gassino - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Gattinara - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Junior Biellese - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Lascaris - Caselle | - |
Orizzonti United - Osmon Suno | - |
Settimo - Aygreville | - |
26° giornata | 02/03/2014 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Atletico Torino | - |
Baveno - Charvensod | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Caselle - Settimo | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Lascaris | - |
Omegna - Orizzonti United | - |
Osmon Suno - Gattinara | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Junior Biellese | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Gassino | - |
27° giornata | 05/03/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Caselle | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Charvensod - Aygreville | - |
Gassino - Baveno | - |
Junior Biellese - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Lascaris - Osmon Suno | - |
Omegna - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Orizzonti United - Gattinara | - |
Settimo - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
28° giornata | 09/03/2014 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Gassino | - |
Baveno - Junior Biellese | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Orizzonti United | - |
Caselle - Charvensod | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Atletico Torino | - |
Gattinara - Lascaris | - |
Osmon Suno - Settimo | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Omegna | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Borgaro Torinese | - |
29° giornata | 16/03/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Osmon Suno | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Baveno | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Charvensod - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Gassino - Caselle | - |
Junior Biellese - Aygreville | - |
Omegna - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Orizzonti United - Lascaris | - |
Settimo - Gattinara | - |
30° giornata | 23/03/2014 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Baveno - Omegna | - |
Caselle - Junior Biellese | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Gassino | - |
Gattinara - Atletico Torino | - |
Lascaris - Settimo | - |
Osmon Suno - Charvensod | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Orizzonti United | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Calcio Ivrea | - |
31° giornata | 30/03/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Lascaris | - |
Borgaro Torinese - Caselle | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Baveno | - |
Charvensod - Gattinara | - |
Gassino - Osmon Suno | - |
Junior Biellese - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Omegna - Aygreville | - |
Orizzonti United - Settimo | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
32° giornata | 06/04/2014 |
---|---|
Aygreville - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Baveno - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Caselle - Omegna | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Gattinara - Gassino | - |
Lascaris - Charvensod | - |
Osmon Suno - Junior Biellese | - |
Settimo - Atletico Torino | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Orizzonti United | - |
33° giornata | 13/04/2014 |
---|---|
Borgaro Torinese - Osmon Suno | - |
Calcio Ivrea - Caselle | - |
Charvensod - Settimo | - |
Gassino - Lascaris | - |
Junior Biellese - Gattinara | - |
Omegna - Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. | - |
Orizzonti United - Atletico Torino | - |
Pro Settimo Eureka - Aygreville | - |
Sporting Bellinzago - Baveno | - |
34° giornata | 25/04/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Torino - Charvensod | - |
Aygreville - Sporting Bellinzago | - |
Baveno - Orizzonti United | - |
Caselle - Pro Settimo Eureka | - |
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. - Calcio Ivrea | - |
Gattinara - Borgaro Torinese | - |
Lascaris - Junior Biellese | - |
Osmon Suno - Omegna | - |
Settimo - Gassino | - |
Eccellenza GIRONE B
1° giornata | 01/09/2013 |
---|---|
Acqui - Saluzzo | 2-0 |
Benarzole - Valenzana | 2-2 |
Castellazzo Bormida - Cheraschese | 1-1 |
Chisola - Cavour | 2-3 |
Colline Alfieri - Tortona Villalvernia | 0-0 |
Fossano - Libarna | 1-2 |
Lucento - Pinerolo | 0-2 |
Olmo - Atletico Gabetto | 1-1 |
Sporting Cenisia - Busca | 1-2 |
2° giornata | 08/09/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Acqui | 1-3 |
Busca - Fossano | 2-1 |
Cavour - Olmo | 2-1 |
Cheraschese - Sporting Cenisia | 7-1 |
Libarna - Benarzole | 1-1 |
Pinerolo - Castellazzo Bormida | 0-0 |
Saluzzo - Colline Alfieri | 3-3 |
Tortona Villalvernia - Lucento | 2-1 |
Valenzana - Chisola | 2-1 |
3° giornata | 15/09/2013 |
---|---|
Acqui - Cavour | 1-2 |
Benarzole - Fossano | 3-1 |
Busca - Cheraschese | 0-2 |
Castellazzo Bormida - Tortona Villalvernia | 2-3 |
Chisola - Libarna | 0-2 |
Colline Alfieri - Atletico Gabetto | 2-0 |
Lucento - Saluzzo | 2-2 |
Olmo - Valenzana | 0-3 |
Sporting Cenisia - Pinerolo | 1-1 |
4° giornata | 22/09/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Lucento | - |
Benarzole - Busca | - |
Cavour - Colline Alfieri | - |
Fossano - Chisola | - |
Libarna - Olmo | - |
Pinerolo - Cheraschese | - |
Saluzzo - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Valenzana - Acqui | - |
5° giornata | 25/09/2013 |
---|---|
Acqui - Libarna | - |
Busca - Pinerolo | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Cheraschese - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Chisola - Benarzole | - |
Colline Alfieri - Valenzana | - |
Lucento - Cavour | - |
Olmo - Fossano | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Saluzzo | - |
6° giornata | 29/09/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Benarzole - Olmo | - |
Cavour - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Chisola - Busca | - |
Fossano - Acqui | - |
Libarna - Colline Alfieri | - |
Saluzzo - Cheraschese | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Pinerolo | - |
Valenzana - Lucento | - |
7° giornata | 06/10/2013 |
---|---|
Acqui - Benarzole | - |
Busca - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Valenzana | - |
Cheraschese - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Colline Alfieri - Fossano | - |
Lucento - Libarna | - |
Olmo - Chisola | - |
Pinerolo - Saluzzo | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Cavour | - |
8° giornata | 09/10/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Pinerolo | - |
Benarzole - Colline Alfieri | - |
Cavour - Cheraschese | - |
Chisola - Acqui | - |
Fossano - Lucento | - |
Libarna - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Olmo - Busca | - |
Saluzzo - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Valenzana - Sporting Cenisia | - |
9° giornata | 13/10/2013 |
---|---|
Acqui - Olmo | - |
Busca - Saluzzo | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Fossano | - |
Cheraschese - Valenzana | - |
Colline Alfieri - Chisola | - |
Lucento - Benarzole | - |
Pinerolo - Cavour | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Libarna | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Atletico Gabetto | - |
10° giornata | 20/10/2013 |
---|---|
Acqui - Busca | - |
Atletico Gabetto - Saluzzo | - |
Benarzole - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Cavour - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Chisola - Lucento | - |
Fossano - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Libarna - Cheraschese | - |
Olmo - Colline Alfieri | - |
Valenzana - Pinerolo | - |
11° giornata | 27/10/2013 |
---|---|
Busca - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Chisola | - |
Cheraschese - Fossano | - |
Colline Alfieri - Acqui | - |
Lucento - Olmo | - |
Pinerolo - Libarna | - |
Saluzzo - Cavour | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Benarzole | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Valenzana | - |
12° giornata | 03/11/2013 |
---|---|
Acqui - Lucento | - |
Benarzole - Cheraschese | - |
Cavour - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Chisola - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Colline Alfieri - Busca | - |
Fossano - Pinerolo | - |
Libarna - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Olmo - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Valenzana - Saluzzo | - |
13° giornata | 10/11/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Valenzana | - |
Busca - Cavour | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Acqui | - |
Cheraschese - Chisola | - |
Lucento - Colline Alfieri | - |
Pinerolo - Benarzole | - |
Saluzzo - Libarna | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Olmo | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Fossano | - |
14° giornata | 17/11/2013 |
---|---|
Acqui - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Benarzole - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Chisola - Pinerolo | - |
Colline Alfieri - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Fossano - Saluzzo | - |
Libarna - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Lucento - Busca | - |
Olmo - Cheraschese | - |
Valenzana - Cavour | - |
15° giornata | 24/11/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Fossano | - |
Busca - Valenzana | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Lucento | - |
Cavour - Libarna | - |
Cheraschese - Acqui | - |
Pinerolo - Olmo | - |
Saluzzo - Benarzole | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Colline Alfieri | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Chisola | - |
16° giornata | 01/12/2013 |
---|---|
Acqui - Pinerolo | - |
Benarzole - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Busca | - |
Chisola - Saluzzo | - |
Colline Alfieri - Cheraschese | - |
Fossano - Cavour | - |
Libarna - Valenzana | - |
Lucento - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Olmo - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
17° giornata | 08/12/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Chisola | - |
Busca - Libarna | - |
Cavour - Benarzole | - |
Cheraschese - Lucento | - |
Pinerolo - Colline Alfieri | - |
Saluzzo - Olmo | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Acqui | - |
Valenzana - Fossano | - |
18° giornata | 15/12/2013 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Olmo | - |
Busca - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Cavour - Chisola | - |
Cheraschese - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Libarna - Fossano | - |
Pinerolo - Lucento | - |
Saluzzo - Acqui | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Colline Alfieri | - |
Valenzana - Benarzole | - |
19° giornata | 12/01/2014 |
---|---|
Acqui - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Benarzole - Libarna | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Pinerolo | - |
Chisola - Valenzana | - |
Colline Alfieri - Saluzzo | - |
Fossano - Busca | - |
Lucento - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Olmo - Cavour | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Cheraschese | - |
20° giornata | 19/01/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Colline Alfieri | - |
Cavour - Acqui | - |
Cheraschese - Busca | - |
Fossano - Benarzole | - |
Libarna - Chisola | - |
Pinerolo - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Saluzzo - Lucento | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Valenzana - Olmo | - |
21° giornata | 26/01/2014 |
---|---|
Acqui - Valenzana | - |
Busca - Benarzole | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Saluzzo | - |
Cheraschese - Pinerolo | - |
Chisola - Fossano | - |
Colline Alfieri - Cavour | - |
Lucento - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Olmo - Libarna | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
22° giornata | 02/02/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Benarzole - Chisola | - |
Cavour - Lucento | - |
Fossano - Olmo | - |
Libarna - Acqui | - |
Pinerolo - Busca | - |
Saluzzo - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Cheraschese | - |
Valenzana - Colline Alfieri | - |
23° giornata | 09/02/2014 |
---|---|
Acqui - Fossano | - |
Busca - Chisola | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Cavour | - |
Cheraschese - Saluzzo | - |
Colline Alfieri - Libarna | - |
Lucento - Valenzana | - |
Olmo - Benarzole | - |
Pinerolo - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Atletico Gabetto | - |
24° giornata | 16/02/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Cheraschese | - |
Benarzole - Acqui | - |
Cavour - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Chisola - Olmo | - |
Fossano - Colline Alfieri | - |
Libarna - Lucento | - |
Saluzzo - Pinerolo | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Busca | - |
Valenzana - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
25° giornata | 23/02/2014 |
---|---|
Acqui - Chisola | - |
Busca - Olmo | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Libarna | - |
Cheraschese - Cavour | - |
Colline Alfieri - Benarzole | - |
Lucento - Fossano | - |
Pinerolo - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Valenzana | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Saluzzo | - |
26° giornata | 02/03/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Benarzole - Lucento | - |
Cavour - Pinerolo | - |
Chisola - Colline Alfieri | - |
Fossano - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Libarna - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Olmo - Acqui | - |
Saluzzo - Busca | - |
Valenzana - Cheraschese | - |
27° giornata | 05/03/2014 |
---|---|
Busca - Acqui | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Benarzole | - |
Cheraschese - Libarna | - |
Colline Alfieri - Olmo | - |
Lucento - Chisola | - |
Pinerolo - Valenzana | - |
Saluzzo - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Fossano | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Cavour | - |
28° giornata | 09/03/2014 |
---|---|
Acqui - Colline Alfieri | - |
Atletico Gabetto - Busca | - |
Benarzole - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Cavour - Saluzzo | - |
Chisola - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Fossano - Cheraschese | - |
Libarna - Pinerolo | - |
Olmo - Lucento | - |
Valenzana - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
29° giornata | 16/03/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Cavour | - |
Busca - Colline Alfieri | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Olmo | - |
Cheraschese - Benarzole | - |
Lucento - Acqui | - |
Pinerolo - Fossano | - |
Saluzzo - Valenzana | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Chisola | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Libarna | - |
30° giornata | 23/03/2014 |
---|---|
Acqui - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Benarzole - Pinerolo | - |
Cavour - Busca | - |
Chisola - Cheraschese | - |
Colline Alfieri - Lucento | - |
Fossano - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Libarna - Saluzzo | - |
Olmo - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Valenzana - Atletico Gabetto | - |
31° giornata | 30/03/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Libarna | - |
Busca - Lucento | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Colline Alfieri | - |
Cavour - Valenzana | - |
Cheraschese - Olmo | - |
Pinerolo - Chisola | - |
Saluzzo - Fossano | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Acqui | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Benarzole | - |
32° giornata | 06/04/2014 |
---|---|
Acqui - Cheraschese | - |
Benarzole - Saluzzo | - |
Chisola - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Colline Alfieri - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Fossano - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Libarna - Cavour | - |
Lucento - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Olmo - Pinerolo | - |
Valenzana - Busca | - |
33° giornata | 13/04/2014 |
---|---|
Atletico Gabetto - Benarzole | - |
Busca - Castellazzo Bormida | - |
Cavour - Fossano | - |
Cheraschese - Colline Alfieri | - |
Pinerolo - Acqui | - |
Saluzzo - Chisola | - |
Sporting Cenisia - Lucento | - |
Tortona Villalvernia - Olmo | - |
Valenzana - Libarna | - |
34° giornata | 25/04/2014 |
---|---|
Acqui - Tortona Villalvernia | - |
Benarzole - Cavour | - |
Castellazzo Bormida - Sporting Cenisia | - |
Chisola - Atletico Gabetto | - |
Colline Alfieri - Pinerolo | - |
Fossano - Valenzana | - |
Libarna - Busca | - |
Lucento - Cheraschese | - |
Olmo - Saluzzo | - |